Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Acumentrics Corporation

Go to website

Facts about Acumentrics Corporation

Description
HQ Location
Walpole, MA, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Appliances, Electrical, And Electronics Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Acumentrics Corporation

Acumentrics Corporation employees

John Cerulli avatar
John Cerulli
Chief Executive Officer
Steve Corbesero avatar
Steve Corbesero
Vice President Sales and Marketing
Donald Cobuzzi avatar
Donald Cobuzzi
Vice President of Accounting & Finance
Paul Sylvia avatar
Paul Sylvia
Vice President Of Operations
Paul Buzzotta avatar
Paul Buzzotta
VP Human Resources
Bill Owens avatar
Bill Owens
Vice President Of Engineering
Sheri Zee avatar
Sheri Zee
Director of HR
Gary Allen avatar
Gary Allen
Director of Sales
Winston Chang avatar
Winston Chang
Director of Engineering
George Ghareeb avatar
George Ghareeb
Director of IT
Deb King avatar
Deb King
Director of Quality & Compliance
Douglas Foy avatar
Douglas Foy
Director
Kristy Dupuis avatar
Kristy Dupuis
Senior Buyer
Lynne Carrazza avatar
Lynne Carrazza
Supply Chain Supervisor
Justin Genest avatar
Justin Genest
Technical Account Manager - Military
Andrew Barnett avatar
Andrew Barnett
Senior Electrical Engineer
Mark Bertolami avatar
Mark Bertolami
Board Member
Michael Majdalani avatar
Michael Majdalani
Electrical Design Engineer
Steven Angel avatar
Steven Angel
Emily Larson avatar
Emily Larson
Human Resources Manager
Maia Mara avatar
Maia Mara
Senior Test Engineer
Nicholas Ouellette avatar
Nicholas Ouellette
Sales Engineer

Frequent questions about Acumentrics Corporation

How many employees does Acumentrics Corporation have?
Acumentrics Corporation has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Acumentrics Corporation's industry?
Acumentrics Corporation is involved in the industry of Appliances, Electrical, And Electronics Manufacturing.
Where is Acumentrics Corporation's headquarters?
Acumentrics Corporation's headquarters is located in Walpole, MA, United States.
What is the website of Acumentrics Corporation?
You may visit their official website at https://acumentrics.com
What's the official twitter of Acumentrics Corporation
The twitter username of Acumentrics Corporation is @acumentrics_inc
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.