Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Alice & Smith

Go to website

Facts about Alice & Smith

Description
Transmedia Storytelling Studio
HQ Location
MontréAl, QuéBec, Canada
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Entertainment Providers
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Alice & Smith

Alice & Smith employees

Andrea Doyon avatar
Andrea Doyon
Founder & CEO
Stéphanie Turmel avatar
Stéphanie Turmel
Coordonnatrice de production
Rory Otterburn avatar
Rory Otterburn
VP, Business Development
James Pappadopoulos avatar
James Pappadopoulos
VP Strategic Partnerships
Frédéric Forgues avatar
Frédéric Forgues
CTO
Benoit Ethier avatar
Benoit Ethier
Cloud Architect
Alecsandra Kakon avatar
Alecsandra Kakon
Director of Strategic Insight
Hugo Lynch avatar
Hugo Lynch
Directeur des Technologies de l'Information / Director Of Information Technology
Catherine Martel avatar
Catherine Martel
Content Director
Nick Hoskins avatar
Nick Hoskins
Lead DevOps Engineer
Cristelle Basmaji avatar
Cristelle Basmaji
General Manager, Public Relations

Frequent questions about Alice & Smith

How many employees does Alice & Smith have?
Alice & Smith has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Alice & Smith's industry?
Alice & Smith is involved in the industry of Entertainment Providers.
Where is Alice & Smith's headquarters?
Alice & Smith's headquarters is located in MontréAl, QuéBec, Canada.
What is the website of Alice & Smith?
You may visit their official website at https://aliceandsmith.com
What's the official twitter of Alice & Smith
The twitter username of Alice & Smith is @aliceandsmith
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.