Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Anchor Technologies, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Anchor Technologies, Inc.

Description
HQ Location
Columbia, Maryland, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Computer And Network Security
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Anchor Technologies, Inc.

Anchor Technologies, Inc. employees

Peter Dietrich avatar
Peter Dietrich
Chairman, President & CEO
Perry Lynch avatar
Perry Lynch
Director of Advisory Services
Michele Dietrich avatar
Michele Dietrich
Director Of Operations
Meagan Huebner avatar
Meagan Huebner
Marketing Manager
Michael Laubach avatar
Michael Laubach
Cyber Risk and Conpliance Analyst
Noa Rabin-Cohen avatar
Noa Rabin-Cohen
Software Developer

Frequent questions about Anchor Technologies, Inc.

How many employees does Anchor Technologies, Inc. have?
Anchor Technologies, Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Anchor Technologies, Inc.'s industry?
Anchor Technologies, Inc. is involved in the industry of Computer And Network Security.
Where is Anchor Technologies, Inc.'s headquarters?
Anchor Technologies, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Columbia, Maryland, United States.
What is the website of Anchor Technologies, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://anchortechnologies.com
What's the official twitter of Anchor Technologies, Inc.
The twitter username of Anchor Technologies, Inc. is @path2protection
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.