Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Andes Petroleum Ecuador Ltd.

Go to website

Facts about Andes Petroleum Ecuador Ltd.

Description
HQ Location
Quito, Pichincha, Ecuador
Founded
2006
Number of employees
1001-5000
Industry
Utilities
Latest update
May 10, 2024

Social media accounts of Andes Petroleum Ecuador Ltd.

X
Facebook

Andes Petroleum Ecuador Ltd. employees

Mauricio Ruiz avatar
Mauricio Ruiz
Operador de Produccion
Angel Vidal avatar
Angel Vidal
Chief Operations

Frequent questions about Andes Petroleum Ecuador Ltd.

How many employees does Andes Petroleum Ecuador Ltd. have?
Andes Petroleum Ecuador Ltd. has approximately 1001-5000 employees.
What is Andes Petroleum Ecuador Ltd.'s industry?
Andes Petroleum Ecuador Ltd. is involved in the industry of Utilities.
Where is Andes Petroleum Ecuador Ltd.'s headquarters?
Andes Petroleum Ecuador Ltd.'s headquarters is located in Quito, Pichincha, Ecuador.
What is the website of Andes Petroleum Ecuador Ltd.?
You may visit their official website at https://andespetro.com
When was Andes Petroleum Ecuador Ltd. founded?
About 20 years ago, sometime in the year 2006.
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.