Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Ashburnham Christian Trust

Go to website

Facts about Ashburnham Christian Trust

Description
Retreat and rest for individuals, Business groups, churches and volunteering. Christian Prayer retreats in 220 acres of Sussex England UK...
HQ Location
Battle, East Sussex, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Hospitality
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Ashburnham Christian Trust

Ashburnham Christian Trust employees

Melissa Dieng avatar
Melissa Dieng
Team Coordinator
Adam Pannell avatar
Adam Pannell
Hospitality Director
Eleonora Frati avatar
Eleonora Frati
Catering Supervisor
Eva Emrys avatar
Eva Emrys
Mentor, Individual Guest Host
Aydee Latty avatar
Aydee Latty
Brand Manager
Sherlyn Barrow avatar
Sherlyn Barrow
Fundraising Manager
John French avatar
John French
Maintenance Manager
Mateusz Maj avatar
Mateusz Maj
House/Catring Supervisor
Leo Barbosa avatar
Leo Barbosa
Volunteer
Mark Chenery avatar
Mark Chenery
Chef

Frequent questions about Ashburnham Christian Trust

How many employees does Ashburnham Christian Trust have?
Ashburnham Christian Trust has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Ashburnham Christian Trust's industry?
Ashburnham Christian Trust is involved in the industry of Hospitality.
Where is Ashburnham Christian Trust's headquarters?
Ashburnham Christian Trust's headquarters is located in Battle, East Sussex, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Ashburnham Christian Trust?
You may visit their official website at https://ashburnham.org.uk
What's the official twitter of Ashburnham Christian Trust
The twitter username of Ashburnham Christian Trust is @ashburnhamplace
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.