Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Asian Aid Australia

Go to website

Facts about Asian Aid Australia

Description
A child has the right to feel safe, be loved, educated and have advantages to develop.We do this through sponsorship and donations.
HQ Location
Wauchope, New South Wales, Australia
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Non Profit Organization Management
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Asian Aid Australia

Asian Aid Australia employees

Paul Esau avatar
Paul Esau
CEO
Sue Bourke avatar
Sue Bourke
Head of Marketing Communications and Fundraising

Frequent questions about Asian Aid Australia

How many employees does Asian Aid Australia have?
Asian Aid Australia has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Asian Aid Australia's industry?
Asian Aid Australia is involved in the industry of Non Profit Organization Management.
Where is Asian Aid Australia's headquarters?
Asian Aid Australia's headquarters is located in Wauchope, New South Wales, Australia.
What is the website of Asian Aid Australia?
You may visit their official website at https://asianaid.org.au
What's the official twitter of Asian Aid Australia
The twitter username of Asian Aid Australia is @asianaid
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.