Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Bell Copper Corp

Go to website

Facts about Bell Copper Corp

Description
Bell Copper Corp Focuses on the Exploration and Discovery of Large Copper Deposits Located in a Region Responsible for 10% of the World's...
HQ Location
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Mining & Metals
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Bell Copper Corp

Bell Copper Corp employees

Dwayne Diehl avatar
Dwayne Diehl
Business Development

Frequent questions about Bell Copper Corp

How many employees does Bell Copper Corp have?
Bell Copper Corp has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Bell Copper Corp's industry?
Bell Copper Corp is involved in the industry of Mining & Metals.
Where is Bell Copper Corp's headquarters?
Bell Copper Corp's headquarters is located in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada.
What is the website of Bell Copper Corp?
You may visit their official website at https://bellcopper.net
What's the official twitter of Bell Copper Corp
The twitter username of Bell Copper Corp is @bellcopperbcu
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.