Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Brenig Construction Limited

Go to website

Facts about Brenig Construction Limited

Description
HQ Location
Conwy, United Kingdom
Number of employees
1
Industry
Civil Engineering
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Brenig Construction Limited

Brenig Construction Limited employees

Howard Vaughan avatar
Howard Vaughan
Managing Director
Caroline Thomas avatar
Caroline Thomas
Trainee Quantity Surveyor
Adam Jones avatar
Adam Jones
Project Manager

Frequent questions about Brenig Construction Limited

How many employees does Brenig Construction Limited have?
Brenig Construction Limited has approximately 1 employees.
What is Brenig Construction Limited's industry?
Brenig Construction Limited is involved in the industry of Civil Engineering.
Where is Brenig Construction Limited's headquarters?
Brenig Construction Limited's headquarters is located in Conwy, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Brenig Construction Limited?
You may visit their official website at https://brenigconstruction.co.uk
What's the official twitter of Brenig Construction Limited
The twitter username of Brenig Construction Limited is @brenigc
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.