Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Chateau Lacombe Hotel

Go to website

Facts about Chateau Lacombe Hotel

Description
Downtown Edmonton hotel conveniently located downtown. Luxurious, upscale & full-service hotel. Conference hotel downtown Edmonton near E...
HQ Location
Edmonton, AB, Canada
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Hospitality
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Chateau Lacombe Hotel

Chateau Lacombe Hotel employees

Kent Murray avatar
Kent Murray
General Manager

Frequent questions about Chateau Lacombe Hotel

How many employees does Chateau Lacombe Hotel have?
Chateau Lacombe Hotel has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Chateau Lacombe Hotel's industry?
Chateau Lacombe Hotel is involved in the industry of Hospitality.
Where is Chateau Lacombe Hotel's headquarters?
Chateau Lacombe Hotel's headquarters is located in Edmonton, AB, Canada.
What is the website of Chateau Lacombe Hotel?
You may visit their official website at https://chateaulacombe.com
What's the official twitter of Chateau Lacombe Hotel
The twitter username of Chateau Lacombe Hotel is @chateaulacombe
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.