Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Chelmer Limited

Go to website

Facts about Chelmer Limited

Description
HQ Location
Auckland, Auckland CBD, New Zealand
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Financial Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Chelmer Limited

X
Facebook

Chelmer Limited employees

Alin Ungureanu avatar
Alin Ungureanu
Chief Executive Officer
Richard Reid avatar
Richard Reid
Head Of Business Development
Andy Robertson avatar
Andy Robertson
Director
Tiana Buitendag avatar
Tiana Buitendag
Senior Business Analyst Team Lead
Neil Sandery avatar
Neil Sandery
Sales Manager - APAC
George Dou avatar
George Dou
Senior Developer
Bec Robertson avatar
Bec Robertson
HR Manager
Jose Torres avatar
Jose Torres
Network and Security Engineer
Daniel Stietz avatar
Daniel Stietz
Senior Java Software Engineer
Patricia Salcedo avatar
Patricia Salcedo
Junior Java Developer
Prasoon Shukla avatar
Prasoon Shukla
Test Manager
Anne Reinikkala avatar
Anne Reinikkala
Senior Business Analyst

Frequent questions about Chelmer Limited

How many employees does Chelmer Limited have?
Chelmer Limited has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Chelmer Limited's industry?
Chelmer Limited is involved in the industry of Financial Services.
Where is Chelmer Limited's headquarters?
Chelmer Limited's headquarters is located in Auckland, Auckland CBD, New Zealand.
What is the website of Chelmer Limited?
You may visit their official website at https://chelmer.co.nz
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.