Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Chess Logistics Technology

Go to website

Facts about Chess Logistics Technology

Description
HQ Location
Manchester, England, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Information Technology And Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Chess Logistics Technology

Chess Logistics Technology employees

Sahidur Suman avatar
Sahidur Suman
Web Developer
Nicola Lloyd avatar
Nicola Lloyd
Project Implementer

Frequent questions about Chess Logistics Technology

How many employees does Chess Logistics Technology have?
Chess Logistics Technology has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Chess Logistics Technology's industry?
Chess Logistics Technology is involved in the industry of Information Technology And Services.
Where is Chess Logistics Technology's headquarters?
Chess Logistics Technology's headquarters is located in Manchester, England, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Chess Logistics Technology?
You may visit their official website at https://chess.uk.com
What's the official twitter of Chess Logistics Technology
The twitter username of Chess Logistics Technology is @chesslogistics
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.