Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Cloudgenx Solutions

Go to website

Facts about Cloudgenx Solutions

Description
HQ Location
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Information Technology And Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Cloudgenx Solutions

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@cloudgenx

Cloudgenx Solutions employees

Rodd Decayette avatar
Rodd Decayette
Microsoft Dynamics 365 System integrator - Data Analyst chez CloudGenX Solutions
Carl Torbey avatar
Carl Torbey
Functional Consultant - Dynamics 365 & Power Platform

Frequent questions about Cloudgenx Solutions

How many employees does Cloudgenx Solutions have?
Cloudgenx Solutions has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Cloudgenx Solutions's industry?
Cloudgenx Solutions is involved in the industry of Information Technology And Services.
Where is Cloudgenx Solutions's headquarters?
Cloudgenx Solutions's headquarters is located in Montreal, Quebec, Canada.
What is the website of Cloudgenx Solutions?
You may visit their official website at https://cloudgenx.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.