Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Coastal Detox

Go to website

Facts about Coastal Detox

Description
Coastal Detox is a licensed & accredited medical detoxification facility located in the city of Stuart on Florida’s beautiful Treasure Co...
HQ Location
Stuart, Florida, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Wellness And Fitness Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Coastal Detox

Coastal Detox employees

Jessica Malley avatar
Jessica Malley
Lead Therapist
Raquel Barker avatar
Raquel Barker
Lead Primary Therapist LCSW
Brandi Angeletti avatar
Brandi Angeletti
Director Of Nursing
Jon Pevzner avatar
Jon Pevzner
Director Of Technology
Laura Crawford avatar
Laura Crawford
Director
Kris Garrigus avatar
Kris Garrigus
Director of Admissions
Jeannie Jones avatar
Jeannie Jones
Compliance Officer
Stacey LoSardo avatar
Stacey LoSardo
Licensed Clinical Social Worker
Ross Tucker avatar
Ross Tucker
Chief Operating Officer
Colby Dempsey avatar
Colby Dempsey
Billing Manager

Frequent questions about Coastal Detox

How many employees does Coastal Detox have?
Coastal Detox has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Coastal Detox's industry?
Coastal Detox is involved in the industry of Wellness And Fitness Services.
Where is Coastal Detox's headquarters?
Coastal Detox's headquarters is located in Stuart, Florida, United States.
What is the website of Coastal Detox?
You may visit their official website at https://coastaldetox.com
What's the official twitter of Coastal Detox
The twitter username of Coastal Detox is @coastaldetox
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.