Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Coastline Equipment

Go to website

Facts about Coastline Equipment

Description
Coastline Equipment is your full-service John Deere construction equipment dealer in North Las Vegas, NV, carrying new, used, rental equi...
HQ Location
Long Beach, California, United States
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Machinery Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Coastline Equipment

X
Facebook

Coastline Equipment employees

Scott Knox avatar
Scott Knox
Director Of Branch Operations
Steve Malloy avatar
Steve Malloy
Corporate Sales Director
Cameron Bragg avatar
Cameron Bragg
Marketing Director
Carlos Mayorga avatar
Carlos Mayorga
Parts Advisor
Shane Boettcher avatar
Shane Boettcher
Sales Manager
Moises Echenique avatar
Moises Echenique
Shipping Receiving Specialist
Dave Thomas avatar
Dave Thomas
Accounting Manager
Jesse White avatar
Jesse White
Technical Services Manager
Heidi Clemens avatar
Heidi Clemens
Business Operations Analyst
Kendall Black avatar
Kendall Black
Shop Service Technician
Ladd Blakely avatar
Ladd Blakely
Branch Manager
Jesse Nelson avatar
Jesse Nelson
Construction Equipment Sales
Chris Chadwick avatar
Chris Chadwick
Compact Construction Salesman
Christopher Cesa avatar
Christopher Cesa
Sales Representative
Ken Soper avatar
Ken Soper
Production Manager
Daniel Venegas avatar
Daniel Venegas
Corporate Parts Manager
Andres Rojas avatar
Andres Rojas
Supervisor of Operations
Bennett Moxon avatar
Bennett Moxon
Credit Manager
Julio Gomez avatar
Julio Gomez
John Deere Construction Equipment Area Sales Manager
Fred Martinez avatar
Fred Martinez
Service Manager
Jay Izienicki avatar
Jay Izienicki
Branch Manager
Jason Rodriguez avatar
Jason Rodriguez
C&F Sales New & Used Account Manager
Kenny Carpio avatar
Kenny Carpio
Parts Supervisor

Frequent questions about Coastline Equipment

How many employees does Coastline Equipment have?
Coastline Equipment has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Coastline Equipment's industry?
Coastline Equipment is involved in the industry of Machinery Manufacturing.
Where is Coastline Equipment's headquarters?
Coastline Equipment's headquarters is located in Long Beach, California, United States.
What is the website of Coastline Equipment?
You may visit their official website at https://coastlineequipment.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.