Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Contemporary Research

Go to website

Facts about Contemporary Research

Description
Contemporary Research designs, engineers, manufacturers, and supports RF and IP video distribution hardware and software for enterprise m...
HQ Location
Carrollton, Texas, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Appliances, Electrical, And Electronics Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Contemporary Research

Contemporary Research employees

Scott Hetzler avatar
Scott Hetzler
President/Chief Engineer
Sameera Butt avatar
Sameera Butt
Director Of Operations
Alex Rizzo avatar
Alex Rizzo
National Sales Manager
Stephen Spears avatar
Stephen Spears
Senior Engineer
Mario Becerra avatar
Mario Becerra
Inside Sales Specialist
Natalie Cappello avatar
Natalie Cappello
Chief Operations Officer
Parish McLain avatar
Parish McLain
Shipping/Facilities Manager
Roger Horton avatar
Roger Horton
Sr Firmware Engineer
Steven Galvan avatar
Steven Galvan
Shipping

Frequent questions about Contemporary Research

How many employees does Contemporary Research have?
Contemporary Research has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Contemporary Research's industry?
Contemporary Research is involved in the industry of Appliances, Electrical, And Electronics Manufacturing.
Where is Contemporary Research's headquarters?
Contemporary Research's headquarters is located in Carrollton, Texas, United States.
What is the website of Contemporary Research?
You may visit their official website at https://contemporaryresearch.com
What's the official twitter of Contemporary Research
The twitter username of Contemporary Research is @contempresearch
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.