Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Demotech, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Demotech, Inc.

Description
HQ Location
Dublin, Ohio, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Insurance
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Demotech, Inc.

X
Facebook
@demotech

Demotech, Inc. employees

Joseph Petrelli avatar
Joseph Petrelli
President
Barbara DiPonio avatar
Barbara DiPonio
Executive Assistant
Leslie Evans avatar
Leslie Evans
Receptionist/Administrative Assistant
Victoria Dimond avatar
Victoria Dimond
Exe. Asst./Facilities Manager

Frequent questions about Demotech, Inc.

How many employees does Demotech, Inc. have?
Demotech, Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Demotech, Inc.'s industry?
Demotech, Inc. is involved in the industry of Insurance.
Where is Demotech, Inc.'s headquarters?
Demotech, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Dublin, Ohio, United States.
What is the website of Demotech, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://demotech.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.