Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Dibella Baking Company, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Dibella Baking Company, Inc.

Description
HQ Location
Houston, Texas, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Food And Beverage Manufacturing
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Dibella Baking Company, Inc.

Dibella Baking Company, Inc. employees

Chris Pilato avatar
Chris Pilato
Senior V.P. , Logistics and Production
Jessica Borgstrom avatar
Jessica Borgstrom
Logistics Manager
Christopher Pilato avatar
Christopher Pilato
Logistics Officer
Roberto Flores avatar
Roberto Flores
Shipping Receiving Supervisor

Frequent questions about Dibella Baking Company, Inc.

How many employees does Dibella Baking Company, Inc. have?
Dibella Baking Company, Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Dibella Baking Company, Inc.'s industry?
Dibella Baking Company, Inc. is involved in the industry of Food And Beverage Manufacturing.
Where is Dibella Baking Company, Inc.'s headquarters?
Dibella Baking Company, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Houston, Texas, United States.
What is the website of Dibella Baking Company, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://dibellafamiglia.com
What's the official twitter of Dibella Baking Company, Inc.
The twitter username of Dibella Baking Company, Inc. is @dibellabakingco
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.