Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Df Communications

Go to website

Facts about Df Communications

Description
DF Communications is the leading provider of communications solutions in Aberdeen. From business mobiles to fixed line, digital products ...
HQ Location
Aberdeen, Scotland, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Telecommunications
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Df Communications

Df Communications employees

Craig Forsyth avatar
Craig Forsyth
Sales Director
Fiona Fraser avatar
Fiona Fraser
Director
Callum Kilgour avatar
Callum Kilgour
Network Services Technical Support Advisor
David Ralston avatar
David Ralston
Network Services Manager

Frequent questions about Df Communications

How many employees does Df Communications have?
Df Communications has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Df Communications's industry?
Df Communications is involved in the industry of Telecommunications.
Where is Df Communications's headquarters?
Df Communications's headquarters is located in Aberdeen, Scotland, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Df Communications?
You may visit their official website at https://dfcommunications.com
What's the official twitter of Df Communications
The twitter username of Df Communications is @dickflemings
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.