Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Dish Restaurant

Go to website

Facts about Dish Restaurant

Description
This domain is for sale! Fast and easy shopping. Trusted and secure since 2005.
HQ Location
Texas, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Restaurants
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Dish Restaurant

X
Facebook

Dish Restaurant employees

Sophia Merritt avatar
Sophia Merritt
Head Server
Megan Marquis avatar
Megan Marquis
Sous Chef
Emma Langmaid avatar
Emma Langmaid
Restauranteur
TiAna Nunez avatar
TiAna Nunez
line chef

Frequent questions about Dish Restaurant

How many employees does Dish Restaurant have?
Dish Restaurant has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Dish Restaurant's industry?
Dish Restaurant is involved in the industry of Restaurants.
Where is Dish Restaurant's headquarters?
Dish Restaurant's headquarters is located in Texas, United States.
What is the website of Dish Restaurant?
You may visit their official website at https://dish-dallas.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.