Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Donovan Hatem Llp

Go to website

Facts about Donovan Hatem Llp

Description
Donovan Hatem LLP is a multi-practice law firm comprised of more than 35 litigation and general business attorneys serving a diverse clie...
HQ Location
Boston, Massachusetts, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Law Practice
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Donovan Hatem Llp

Donovan Hatem Llp employees

Karyn Buckley avatar
Karyn Buckley
Marketing & Events Coordinator
Christene Hennessey avatar
Christene Hennessey
Director of Human Resources
Carol Garrity avatar
Carol Garrity
Director of Human Resources
Ilka Alcantara avatar
Ilka Alcantara
Marketing Manager
Gwen Weisberg avatar
Gwen Weisberg
Partner
David Hatem avatar
David Hatem
Partner, Chair of Professional Practices Group
Mary Cataudella avatar
Mary Cataudella
Chief Operating Officer
Amy Miller avatar
Amy Miller
Partner
Maria Krentzman avatar
Maria Krentzman
Accounting Manager
Kathleen Bucchianeri avatar
Kathleen Bucchianeri
Legal Assistant
Eric Asquith avatar
Eric Asquith
Attorney
Jessica Miles avatar
Jessica Miles
Firm Administrator
Christine Prather avatar
Christine Prather
Senior Consultant
Stephen Willig avatar
Stephen Willig
Partner
Casey Dinneen avatar
Casey Dinneen
Litigation Legal Assistant

Frequent questions about Donovan Hatem Llp

How many employees does Donovan Hatem Llp have?
Donovan Hatem Llp has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Donovan Hatem Llp's industry?
Donovan Hatem Llp is involved in the industry of Law Practice.
Where is Donovan Hatem Llp's headquarters?
Donovan Hatem Llp's headquarters is located in Boston, Massachusetts, United States.
What is the website of Donovan Hatem Llp?
You may visit their official website at https://donovanhatem.com
What's the official twitter of Donovan Hatem Llp
The twitter username of Donovan Hatem Llp is @donovanhatem
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.