Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

E Voyages Group

Go to website

Facts about E Voyages Group

Description
Leading DMC for tailor made experiences in United Kingdom and Ireland, E-voyages Group offers solutions for Leisure, Incentive, Sports an...
HQ Location
London , LONDON, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Leisure, Travel & Tourism
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of E Voyages Group

E Voyages Group employees

Emmanuelle Spriet avatar
Emmanuelle Spriet
Owner and C.E.O.
Sandrine Vray-Dumas avatar
Sandrine Vray-Dumas
Head of sales
Leonie Palzer avatar
Leonie Palzer
Systems Compliance Manager
Jana Liew avatar
Jana Liew
Office and IT Manager
Sophie Toulou avatar
Sophie Toulou
Mice sales manager
Mathieu Spriet avatar
Mathieu Spriet
Directeur Brochures
Romain Lilla avatar
Romain Lilla
Sales Manager
Rupert Tozer avatar
Rupert Tozer
Business Consultant

Frequent questions about E Voyages Group

How many employees does E Voyages Group have?
E Voyages Group has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is E Voyages Group's industry?
E Voyages Group is involved in the industry of Leisure, Travel & Tourism.
Where is E Voyages Group's headquarters?
E Voyages Group's headquarters is located in London , LONDON, United Kingdom.
What is the website of E Voyages Group?
You may visit their official website at https://e-voyages.co.uk
What's the official twitter of E Voyages Group
The twitter username of E Voyages Group is @evoyagesgroup
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.