Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

East Detroit Public Schools

Go to website

Facts about East Detroit Public Schools

Description
HQ Location
Eastpointe, Michigan, United States
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Primary/Secondary Education
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of East Detroit Public Schools

East Detroit Public Schools employees

Renita Williams avatar
Renita Williams
Assistant Principal

Frequent questions about East Detroit Public Schools

How many employees does East Detroit Public Schools have?
East Detroit Public Schools has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is East Detroit Public Schools's industry?
East Detroit Public Schools is involved in the industry of Primary/Secondary Education.
Where is East Detroit Public Schools's headquarters?
East Detroit Public Schools's headquarters is located in Eastpointe, Michigan, United States.
What is the website of East Detroit Public Schools?
You may visit their official website at https://eastpointeschools.org
What's the official twitter of East Detroit Public Schools
The twitter username of East Detroit Public Schools is @eastpointecs
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.