Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Filestream Limited

Go to website

Facts about Filestream Limited

Description
Document management software systems by Filestream Ltd. EDMS for fast and secure electronic document storage, workflow, archiving and ret...
HQ Location
Wokingham, Berkshire, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
IT Services And IT Consulting
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Filestream Limited

Filestream Limited employees

Paul Day avatar
Paul Day
Technical Director
Jolyon Wilkinson avatar
Jolyon Wilkinson
Sales Director
Charles Hooker avatar
Charles Hooker
MD
Erica Johnson avatar
Erica Johnson
Software Developer
Bryan Rulton avatar
Bryan Rulton
Northern Sales Partner

Frequent questions about Filestream Limited

How many employees does Filestream Limited have?
Filestream Limited has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Filestream Limited's industry?
Filestream Limited is involved in the industry of IT Services And IT Consulting.
Where is Filestream Limited's headquarters?
Filestream Limited's headquarters is located in Wokingham, Berkshire, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Filestream Limited?
You may visit their official website at https://filestreamsystems.co.uk
What's the official twitter of Filestream Limited
The twitter username of Filestream Limited is @filestream
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.