Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Fiona Hutton & Associates

Go to website

Facts about Fiona Hutton & Associates

Description
Based in Los Angeles FHA is an integrated communications agency working in some of California's most controversial and heavily regulated ...
HQ Location
Los Angeles, CA, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Public Relations And Communications Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Fiona Hutton & Associates

Fiona Hutton & Associates employees

Evan Swerdfeger avatar
Evan Swerdfeger
Account Coordinator
Amanda Haig avatar
Amanda Haig
Vice President
Matthew Gearhart avatar
Matthew Gearhart
Executive Assistant
Melanie Tuberman avatar
Melanie Tuberman
Account Executive
Katherine Lee avatar
Katherine Lee
Senior Account Executive
Kendall Klingler avatar
Kendall Klingler
Partner
Michael Schwartz avatar
Michael Schwartz
Manager of Creative & Digital
Alexandra Banks avatar
Alexandra Banks
Account Executive
Dagny Ellenberg avatar
Dagny Ellenberg
Partner
Rebecca Nicholas avatar
Rebecca Nicholas
Partner

Frequent questions about Fiona Hutton & Associates

How many employees does Fiona Hutton & Associates have?
Fiona Hutton & Associates has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Fiona Hutton & Associates's industry?
Fiona Hutton & Associates is involved in the industry of Public Relations And Communications Services.
Where is Fiona Hutton & Associates's headquarters?
Fiona Hutton & Associates's headquarters is located in Los Angeles, CA, United States.
What is the website of Fiona Hutton & Associates?
You may visit their official website at https://fionahuttonassoc.com
What's the official twitter of Fiona Hutton & Associates
The twitter username of Fiona Hutton & Associates is @fhutton_assoc
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.