Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Gateway Energy Services Corporation

Go to website

Facts about Gateway Energy Services Corporation

Description
Website
gesc.com
HQ Location
Montebello, NY, United States
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Oil And Gas
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Gateway Energy Services Corporation

Gateway Energy Services Corporation employees

Saul Horowitz avatar
Saul Horowitz
CEO
Ethan Kagan avatar
Ethan Kagan
CIO
Luwaine DeFreese avatar
Luwaine DeFreese
Director, Human Resources
Stephanie Silverstein avatar
Stephanie Silverstein
Director, Compensation and Benefits
Greg Braun avatar
Greg Braun
Account Executive
Mark Wolkin avatar
Mark Wolkin
Outside Sales manager
Thomas Ruskey avatar
Thomas Ruskey
Commercial Account Executive
Shawntay Williams avatar
Shawntay Williams
Enrollments Specialist
Chris Luciano avatar
Chris Luciano
engineer
Jim Gooding avatar
Jim Gooding
Manager of Energy Sales
John Costello avatar
John Costello
Account Executive
Steve Almeida avatar
Steve Almeida
Account Executive

Frequent questions about Gateway Energy Services Corporation

How many employees does Gateway Energy Services Corporation have?
Gateway Energy Services Corporation has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Gateway Energy Services Corporation's industry?
Gateway Energy Services Corporation is involved in the industry of Oil And Gas.
Where is Gateway Energy Services Corporation's headquarters?
Gateway Energy Services Corporation's headquarters is located in Montebello, NY, United States.
What is the website of Gateway Energy Services Corporation?
You may visit their official website at https://gesc.com
What's the official twitter of Gateway Energy Services Corporation
The twitter username of Gateway Energy Services Corporation is @gesccom
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.