Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Gbf Labels, Print & Packaging

Go to website

Facts about Gbf Labels, Print & Packaging

Description
One of the UK’s leading label, print and packaging suppliers, we offer a tailored and flexible solution to all your business needs.
Website
gbf.co.uk
HQ Location
Market Harborough, Leicestershire, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Printing Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Gbf Labels, Print & Packaging

Gbf Labels, Print & Packaging employees

Richard Prior avatar
Richard Prior
Sales Director
Nicola Paterson avatar
Nicola Paterson
Senior Account Manager | Print Management Labels & Packaging
Penny Butler avatar
Penny Butler
Business Development Manager ✪ Labels & Packaging
Tom Sellors avatar
Tom Sellors
Business Development | Labels & Packaging | Print Management
Jon Dexter avatar
Jon Dexter
Sales
Steve Alloway avatar
Steve Alloway
National Sales Manager - Digital printed pouches , Vape labels , Peel & Read labels , LPN Barcode
Liz Ginns avatar
Liz Ginns
Office Manager
Emily Dennis avatar
Emily Dennis
Business Development Manager
Dan Perry avatar
Dan Perry
Regional Sales Manager / Labels & Packaging / Print Management
Todd Mistry avatar
Todd Mistry
New Business Manager
Jo Hanger avatar
Jo Hanger
Senior Account Manager
Michael Trotman avatar
Michael Trotman
Business Development Manager

Frequent questions about Gbf Labels, Print & Packaging

How many employees does Gbf Labels, Print & Packaging have?
Gbf Labels, Print & Packaging has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Gbf Labels, Print & Packaging's industry?
Gbf Labels, Print & Packaging is involved in the industry of Printing Services.
Where is Gbf Labels, Print & Packaging's headquarters?
Gbf Labels, Print & Packaging's headquarters is located in Market Harborough, Leicestershire, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Gbf Labels, Print & Packaging?
You may visit their official website at https://gbf.co.uk
What's the official twitter of Gbf Labels, Print & Packaging
The twitter username of Gbf Labels, Print & Packaging is @gbflabels
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.