Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Hale Glass, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Hale Glass, Inc.

Description
HQ Location
Placentia, CA, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Construction
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Hale Glass, Inc.

X
Facebook

Hale Glass, Inc. employees

Brian Hale avatar
Brian Hale
president
Mario Gutierrez avatar
Mario Gutierrez
Field Superintendent
Jason Moe avatar
Jason Moe
Production Manager
Cindy Morales avatar
Cindy Morales
Human Resources and Safety-Risk Manager
Jeff Patterson avatar
Jeff Patterson
Operations Manager
Bob Henry avatar
Bob Henry
Purchasing Manager

Frequent questions about Hale Glass, Inc.

How many employees does Hale Glass, Inc. have?
Hale Glass, Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Hale Glass, Inc.'s industry?
Hale Glass, Inc. is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Hale Glass, Inc.'s headquarters?
Hale Glass, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Placentia, CA, United States.
What is the website of Hale Glass, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://haleglass.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.