Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Hamden Executive Search

Go to website

Facts about Hamden Executive Search

Description
Hamden Executive Search is a worldwide executive search firm, specialising in Direct and Executive Search across select industries. Conta...
HQ Location
London, Greater London, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Staffing And Recruiting
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Hamden Executive Search

Hamden Executive Search employees

Hugo Crosio-Leonardi avatar
Hugo Crosio-Leonardi
Head of Coatings, Pigments and Inks
Donté Gilchrist avatar
Donté Gilchrist
Technical Recruiter & Executive Head Hunter
Jonathan Hamid avatar
Jonathan Hamid
Director
Andrew Sanders avatar
Andrew Sanders
Department Head
Stephen Graves avatar
Stephen Graves
Director
Daniel Riches avatar
Daniel Riches
Head of Consumer Goods, Paper, Plastics & Packaging
Mariana Estibeiro avatar
Mariana Estibeiro
Research Associate - Executive Search Life Sciences
Lucia Sorrentino avatar
Lucia Sorrentino
Associate - Agribusiness industry
Jasmine Kaiser avatar
Jasmine Kaiser
Marketing and Engagement Manager
Sophie Charman avatar
Sophie Charman
Associate - Packaging Specialist
Mark Androulidakis avatar
Mark Androulidakis
Executive Search Consultant
Tyler Webb avatar
Tyler Webb
Research Associate - Paper, Plastics & Packaging
Emily Nix avatar
Emily Nix
Associate-Coatings & Adhesives

Frequent questions about Hamden Executive Search

How many employees does Hamden Executive Search have?
Hamden Executive Search has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Hamden Executive Search's industry?
Hamden Executive Search is involved in the industry of Staffing And Recruiting.
Where is Hamden Executive Search's headquarters?
Hamden Executive Search's headquarters is located in London, Greater London, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Hamden Executive Search?
You may visit their official website at https://hamden-es.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.