Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Hamilton Associates, Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Hamilton Associates, Inc.

Description
The coporate backbone of three associated, but diverse manufactiong companies: Elsco, ATI, and Dirt Killer.
HQ Location
Owings Mills, MD, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Machinery Manufacturing
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Hamilton Associates, Inc.

X
Facebook

Hamilton Associates, Inc. employees

Douglas Hamilton avatar
Douglas Hamilton
Chief Executive Officer
Kathy Burke avatar
Kathy Burke
Human Resources Director
Dave Fitzgerald avatar
Dave Fitzgerald
Senior Manager Global Sourcing
Benjamin Bach avatar
Benjamin Bach
Chief Financial Officer
Joanna Kuehne avatar
Joanna Kuehne
Senior Talent Acquisition Specialist / Human Resources Specialist

Frequent questions about Hamilton Associates, Inc.

How many employees does Hamilton Associates, Inc. have?
Hamilton Associates, Inc. has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Hamilton Associates, Inc.'s industry?
Hamilton Associates, Inc. is involved in the industry of Machinery Manufacturing.
Where is Hamilton Associates, Inc.'s headquarters?
Hamilton Associates, Inc.'s headquarters is located in Owings Mills, MD, United States.
What is the website of Hamilton Associates, Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://hamiltonassoc.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.