Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Hsiri Therapeutics

Go to website

Facts about Hsiri Therapeutics

Description
HQ Location
Media, Pennsylvania, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Pharmaceutical Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Hsiri Therapeutics

X
Facebook

Hsiri Therapeutics employees

William Claypool avatar
William Claypool
Co-Founder and CEO
Carrie Frey avatar
Carrie Frey
COO
Masahide Yano avatar
Masahide Yano
Director/Principal Investigator
Ivan Joseph avatar
Ivan Joseph
Chief Financial Officer
Samuel Bernhard avatar
Samuel Bernhard
Postdoctoral Research Associate

Frequent questions about Hsiri Therapeutics

How many employees does Hsiri Therapeutics have?
Hsiri Therapeutics has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Hsiri Therapeutics's industry?
Hsiri Therapeutics is involved in the industry of Pharmaceutical Manufacturing.
Where is Hsiri Therapeutics's headquarters?
Hsiri Therapeutics's headquarters is located in Media, Pennsylvania, United States.
What is the website of Hsiri Therapeutics?
You may visit their official website at https://hsiritherapeutics.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.