Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Icon Apparel Group

Go to website

Facts about Icon Apparel Group

Description
HQ Location
West Sacramento, West Sacramento, United States
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Retail Apparel And Fashion
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Icon Apparel Group

X
Facebook

Icon Apparel Group employees

Juan Ceja avatar
Juan Ceja
President
Michael Petrocelli avatar
Michael Petrocelli
Logistics Coordinator
Araceli Sanchez avatar
Araceli Sanchez
pre-production manager
Alberto Rivera avatar
Alberto Rivera
Controller
Jasmine Barreno avatar
Jasmine Barreno
Receiving Supervisor
Raymond Acierto avatar
Raymond Acierto
Digital Communications Manager
Michael Amar avatar
Michael Amar
Project Manager

Frequent questions about Icon Apparel Group

How many employees does Icon Apparel Group have?
Icon Apparel Group has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Icon Apparel Group's industry?
Icon Apparel Group is involved in the industry of Retail Apparel And Fashion.
Where is Icon Apparel Group's headquarters?
Icon Apparel Group's headquarters is located in West Sacramento, West Sacramento, United States.
What is the website of Icon Apparel Group?
You may visit their official website at https://iconapparel.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.