Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Ilecs Lift & Escalator Consultants

Go to website

Facts about Ilecs Lift & Escalator Consultants

Description
We are ILECS, International Lift & Escalator Consultants. We help clients nationwide to understand and manage their lifts and escalators,...
HQ Location
Manningtree, Essex, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Construction
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Ilecs Lift & Escalator Consultants

X
Facebook
Linkedin
@ilecs-ltd

Ilecs Lift & Escalator Consultants employees

Carl Snell avatar
Carl Snell
Director
Tom Burman avatar
Tom Burman
Director
David Smith avatar
David Smith
Director
Kirsten Kalaher avatar
Kirsten Kalaher
Account Manager
Brooke Welsh avatar
Brooke Welsh
Account Manager
Lewis Brooks avatar
Lewis Brooks
Marketing Manager
Cheynne Beale avatar
Cheynne Beale
OneVision Account Manager
Chris Blowers avatar
Chris Blowers
Account Manager
Louis Patten avatar
Louis Patten
IT Manager
Jamie Allen avatar
Jamie Allen
Consultant
Wayne Maslin avatar
Wayne Maslin
Vertical Transportation Consultant
Jake Hearn avatar
Jake Hearn
OneVision Account Manager
Julia Richmond avatar
Julia Richmond
Business Account Manager
Robin Tomaselli avatar
Robin Tomaselli
Deputy OneVision Team Leader - Key Accounts
Neil Merritt avatar
Neil Merritt
Lift Consultant
Helena Tate avatar
Helena Tate
Junior Account Manager
Patrick Garrity avatar
Patrick Garrity
Lift Consultant
Greg Peck avatar
Greg Peck
Lift Consultant
Dave Marks avatar
Dave Marks
Business Development Manager
Ross Sanderson avatar
Ross Sanderson
Onevision Account Manager
Ged Millward avatar
Ged Millward
Associate Consultant

Frequent questions about Ilecs Lift & Escalator Consultants

How many employees does Ilecs Lift & Escalator Consultants have?
Ilecs Lift & Escalator Consultants has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Ilecs Lift & Escalator Consultants's industry?
Ilecs Lift & Escalator Consultants is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Ilecs Lift & Escalator Consultants's headquarters?
Ilecs Lift & Escalator Consultants's headquarters is located in Manningtree, Essex, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Ilecs Lift & Escalator Consultants?
You may visit their official website at https://liftconsultants.co.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.