Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Iugo Mobile Entertainment

Go to website

Facts about Iugo Mobile Entertainment

Description
IUGO is a pioneer of mobile game development in Vancouver, with strong experience creating and operating large-scale free-to-play mobile ...
Website
iugome.com
HQ Location
Vancouver, BC, Canada
Number of employees
51-200
Industry
Computer Games
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Iugo Mobile Entertainment

Iugo Mobile Entertainment employees

Hong-Yee Wong avatar
Hong-Yee Wong
President
Martin Bonac avatar
Martin Bonac
VP of Core Technology
Daryl Fontaine avatar
Daryl Fontaine
Vice President of Engineering
Chris Holbrow avatar
Chris Holbrow
Art Director
Alex Kameda avatar
Alex Kameda
Product Director
John Lydon avatar
John Lydon
Technical Director / Senior Software Engineer
Taylor Miller avatar
Taylor Miller
Design Director
Jera Gunter avatar
Jera Gunter
Director of People Operations
Alex Peel avatar
Alex Peel
Director of Production
Daniel Liang avatar
Daniel Liang
Technical Director
Stanly Tanzil avatar
Stanly Tanzil
Director of Information Technology
James Goth avatar
James Goth
Technical Director
Wyatt Downie avatar
Wyatt Downie
2D Animator
Jan-Arnout Mager avatar
Jan-Arnout Mager
Development Support/QA Manager
Ian Torn avatar
Ian Torn
Producer
Amit Ramanuj avatar
Amit Ramanuj
Game Designer
Brandon Willett avatar
Brandon Willett
Development Support
Amine Rihane avatar
Amine Rihane
Distributed Systems Engineer
Sean Clayton avatar
Sean Clayton
Junior Software Engineer
David Idris avatar
David Idris
LiveOps Engineer
Edjie Santos avatar
Edjie Santos
Game Producer
Ethan Johanson avatar
Ethan Johanson
Intermediate Game Designer
Erik Hoddevik avatar
Erik Hoddevik
Software Engineer
Ilan Keshet avatar
Ilan Keshet
Senior Software Engineer
Ryan Rathgeber avatar
Ryan Rathgeber
Senior Game Designer
Ian Menzies avatar
Ian Menzies
Senior Game Designer
Shriram Srinivasan avatar
Shriram Srinivasan
Game Designer
Gurjot Mander avatar
Gurjot Mander
Studio Support
Matthew Burke avatar
Matthew Burke
Studio Support
Yu Tan avatar
Yu Tan
2d artist
Stephanie Low avatar
Stephanie Low
Office Adminstrator
Jess williams avatar
Jess williams
Graphic Artist
Daniel Fukutake avatar
Daniel Fukutake
Senior Software Engineer
Greg White avatar
Greg White
Senior UI/UX Artist
Gary Slusar avatar
Gary Slusar
Senior Server Software Engineer
Vadim Shlompher avatar
Vadim Shlompher
Senior Artist

Frequent questions about Iugo Mobile Entertainment

How many employees does Iugo Mobile Entertainment have?
Iugo Mobile Entertainment has approximately 51-200 employees.
What is Iugo Mobile Entertainment's industry?
Iugo Mobile Entertainment is involved in the industry of Computer Games.
Where is Iugo Mobile Entertainment's headquarters?
Iugo Mobile Entertainment's headquarters is located in Vancouver, BC, Canada.
What is the website of Iugo Mobile Entertainment?
You may visit their official website at https://iugome.com
What's the official twitter of Iugo Mobile Entertainment
The twitter username of Iugo Mobile Entertainment is @iugome
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.