Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Kaizen Automotive Group

Go to website

Facts about Kaizen Automotive Group

Description
HQ Location
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Number of employees
1001-5000
Industry
Motor Vehicle Manufacturing
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Kaizen Automotive Group

X
Facebook

Kaizen Automotive Group employees

Catherine Manten avatar
Catherine Manten
Chief Administrative Officer (CAO)
Wioleta Bogumil avatar
Wioleta Bogumil
Accounts Payable Coordinator
Kristin Romeril avatar
Kristin Romeril
VP Operations
Troy Paulence avatar
Troy Paulence
CFO
Kyle Romeril avatar
Kyle Romeril
VP of Operations
Chealsie Pierson avatar
Chealsie Pierson
Internet Sales Coordinator
Bob Blevins avatar
Bob Blevins
Director of Service Operations
Daniel Barbary avatar
Daniel Barbary
Application & Web Developer Lead
Matthew MacDonald avatar
Matthew MacDonald
Director of Marketing
Loren Gordner avatar
Loren Gordner
Service Director
Steve Billings avatar
Steve Billings
Director of bodyshop operations
Greg Schaffer avatar
Greg Schaffer
Director of Parts Operations
Victoria Dillabough avatar
Victoria Dillabough
Director Of Business Development and Internet Sales
Rick MacElwain avatar
Rick MacElwain
Manager of IT Operations
Samantha Young avatar
Samantha Young
Human Resources Office Manager
Perri Bamberger avatar
Perri Bamberger
Accounts Receivable Manager
Nate Clarke avatar
Nate Clarke
General Manager
Reese Whyte avatar
Reese Whyte
Senior Designer
Frazer Sloan avatar
Frazer Sloan
Strategy Officer
Sumare Thind avatar
Sumare Thind
Assistant Controller
Chelsey Labossiere avatar
Chelsey Labossiere
Accounting Administator
Braden Biggart avatar
Braden Biggart
Jr Marketing Specialist
Diana Sanchez avatar
Diana Sanchez
Service Administrator
Nels Fredborg avatar
Nels Fredborg
assistant used vehicle manager
Crystal Cheung avatar
Crystal Cheung
Accounts Receivable Accountant
Michael Cox avatar
Michael Cox
Service Consultant
Ted Marsden avatar
Ted Marsden
Shipping Receiving
Mark Aebig avatar
Mark Aebig
Marketing Manager
Mykayla Page avatar
Mykayla Page
JR Marketing Specialist
Felix Chao avatar
Felix Chao
Service Manager
Christine Manipol avatar
Christine Manipol
Accounts Payable Administrator
Leonardo Lozada avatar
Leonardo Lozada
Bilingual Sales Specialist
Kent Hughes avatar
Kent Hughes
Senior Project Manager/Business Analyst
Austin Romeril avatar
Austin Romeril
General Sales Manager
Stuart Perry avatar
Stuart Perry
Sales And Leasing Consultant

Frequent questions about Kaizen Automotive Group

How many employees does Kaizen Automotive Group have?
Kaizen Automotive Group has approximately 1001-5000 employees.
What is Kaizen Automotive Group's industry?
Kaizen Automotive Group is involved in the industry of Motor Vehicle Manufacturing.
Where is Kaizen Automotive Group's headquarters?
Kaizen Automotive Group's headquarters is located in Calgary, Alberta, Canada.
What is the website of Kaizen Automotive Group?
You may visit their official website at https://kaizenauto.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.