Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Kanto Living

Go to website

Facts about Kanto Living

Description
HQ Location
Langley, British Columbia, Canada
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Computers And Electronics Manufacturing
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Kanto Living

Kanto Living employees

Rob Kragelj avatar
Rob Kragelj
President
David Reid avatar
David Reid
CEO
Eric Smith avatar
Eric Smith
Vice President of Business Development
Brett Smalley avatar
Brett Smalley
Marketing Manager
Zhea Balangatan avatar
Zhea Balangatan
shipping administrator
Oya Yasayan avatar
Oya Yasayan
Digital Marketing Manager
Geoff Ireland avatar
Geoff Ireland
Senior Account Executive
Bill Poteet avatar
Bill Poteet
Sales Guy
Stuart MacMahon avatar
Stuart MacMahon
Industrial Designer
Brandon Borghardt avatar
Brandon Borghardt
Logistics Supervisor
Josh Nadeau avatar
Josh Nadeau
Sales Operations Manager
Jason Zavarella avatar
Jason Zavarella
Product Manager
Andrew McFarlane avatar
Andrew McFarlane
Engineering Technician
Dave Happell avatar
Dave Happell
Warehouse Facilities Manager
Tina Cusmano avatar
Tina Cusmano
Logistics Associate
Carmen Gorcak avatar
Carmen Gorcak
Business Operations Manager
Nicholas Juras avatar
Nicholas Juras
Mechanical Engineer
Reshmi Viswanath avatar
Reshmi Viswanath
Junior Accounts Receivable Clerk
Tessa Dunn avatar
Tessa Dunn
Business Operations Specialist

Frequent questions about Kanto Living

How many employees does Kanto Living have?
Kanto Living has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Kanto Living's industry?
Kanto Living is involved in the industry of Computers And Electronics Manufacturing.
Where is Kanto Living's headquarters?
Kanto Living's headquarters is located in Langley, British Columbia, Canada.
What is the website of Kanto Living?
You may visit their official website at https://kantoliving.com
What's the official twitter of Kanto Living
The twitter username of Kanto Living is @kantoliving
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.