Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Knights Of Columbus

Go to website

Facts about Knights Of Columbus

Description
Website
kofc.org
HQ Location
New Haven, Connecticut, United States
Number of employees
1001-5000
Industry
Financial Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Knights Of Columbus

Facebook

Knights Of Columbus employees

Ed Spence avatar
Ed Spence
BAby Bottle Campaign Chairman
Anthony Minopoli avatar
Anthony Minopoli
President & Chief Investment Officer
Isaac Cuevas avatar
Isaac Cuevas
Public Relations Chairman
George Silos avatar
George Silos
Vice-President, Actuary
Scott Shaw avatar
Scott Shaw
Franchise Owner
MaryAnn Luczak avatar
MaryAnn Luczak
Secretary to the CEO
David Dreiling avatar
David Dreiling
President
Brian Caulfield avatar
Brian Caulfield
Vice Postulator for Sainthood Cause of Blessed Michael McGivney, founder of KofC
Peter Richter avatar
Peter Richter
Vice President of Finance
Timothy Saccoccia avatar
Timothy Saccoccia
Vice President of Public Policy
Kevin. Brady avatar
Kevin. Brady
Senior Membership Coordinator
Matthew John avatar
Matthew John
Vice President of Agent Services
Richard Gaskell avatar
Richard Gaskell
Vice President, Agent Compliance & Special Advisor
John Kennedy avatar
John Kennedy
Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
Angelo Cona avatar
Angelo Cona
Online Member Coordinator
Julie White avatar
Julie White
Administrative Assistant to VP, Agencies
Laurie Ferguson avatar
Laurie Ferguson
Customer Service Coordinator
Cecilia Castillo avatar
Cecilia Castillo
Hispanic and Lating American Field Coordinator
Emma Ryder avatar
Emma Ryder
Coordinator of Content Distribution
Jodi D'Amore avatar
Jodi D'Amore
Vice President and Director of Internal Audit
Peter Sheen avatar
Peter Sheen
Online Member Coordinator
Daniel Heffernan avatar
Daniel Heffernan
Vice President & Associate General Counsel
Charles Lindberg avatar
Charles Lindberg
Vice President, Corporate Communications
Patrick Rusheleau avatar
Patrick Rusheleau
Deputy Director, and K of C Archdiocese Assoc. Program Coordinator
Brian Perlini avatar
Brian Perlini
Vice President, Human Resources
Patrick Kelly avatar
Patrick Kelly
VP for Public Policy
Nicole Simone avatar
Nicole Simone
Corporate Meetings and Special Events Coordinator
Frank Memmo avatar
Frank Memmo
Senior Vice President, Operational Excellence
John Hoag avatar
John Hoag
Marketing and Sales Support Coordinator
Shawn Williams avatar
Shawn Williams
Vice President of Performance Management
Neill Jordan avatar
Neill Jordan
VP - Fixed Income
Mark McMullen avatar
Mark McMullen
Senior Vice President - Membership and Marketing
Gilles Marchand avatar
Gilles Marchand
VP - Head of Credit Investments
Frank Mantero avatar
Frank Mantero
Vice President Marketing
Thomas Pelliccia avatar
Thomas Pelliccia
Vice President
Marty Yzaguirre avatar
Marty Yzaguirre
Hispanic Development Field Coodinator

Frequent questions about Knights Of Columbus

How many employees does Knights Of Columbus have?
Knights Of Columbus has approximately 1001-5000 employees.
What is Knights Of Columbus's industry?
Knights Of Columbus is involved in the industry of Financial Services.
Where is Knights Of Columbus's headquarters?
Knights Of Columbus's headquarters is located in New Haven, Connecticut, United States.
What is the website of Knights Of Columbus?
You may visit their official website at https://kofc.org
What's the official twitter of Knights Of Columbus
The twitter username of Knights Of Columbus is @kofc
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.