Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Leachman Lumber Company

Go to website

Facts about Leachman Lumber Company

Description
HQ Location
Iowa, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Building Materials
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Leachman Lumber Company

X
Facebook

Leachman Lumber Company employees

John Leachman avatar
John Leachman
Chairman
Mark Leachman avatar
Mark Leachman
OWNER VP
Jack Leachman avatar
Jack Leachman
Vice President
Jennifer Leachman avatar
Jennifer Leachman
Chief Financial Officer

Frequent questions about Leachman Lumber Company

How many employees does Leachman Lumber Company have?
Leachman Lumber Company has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Leachman Lumber Company's industry?
Leachman Lumber Company is involved in the industry of Building Materials.
Where is Leachman Lumber Company's headquarters?
Leachman Lumber Company's headquarters is located in Iowa, United States.
What is the website of Leachman Lumber Company?
You may visit their official website at https://leachmanlumber.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.