Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Legal Services Vermont

Go to website

Facts about Legal Services Vermont

Description
Formerly known as Legal Services Law Line of Vermont, LSV is a nonprofit legal aid organization based in Burlington, Vermont.
HQ Location
Burlington, VT, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Legal Services
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Legal Services Vermont

X
Facebook

Legal Services Vermont employees

Julie Marshall avatar
Julie Marshall
Intake Specialist - Disaster Relief

Frequent questions about Legal Services Vermont

How many employees does Legal Services Vermont have?
Legal Services Vermont has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Legal Services Vermont's industry?
Legal Services Vermont is involved in the industry of Legal Services.
Where is Legal Services Vermont's headquarters?
Legal Services Vermont's headquarters is located in Burlington, VT, United States.
What is the website of Legal Services Vermont?
You may visit their official website at https://legalservicesvt.org
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.