Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Leonard Adams Insurance

Go to website

Facts about Leonard Adams Insurance

Description
Leonard Adams Insurance is a full service insurance agency offering the best insurance options in Portland, Oregan and throughout Southwe...
HQ Location
Portland, OR, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Insurance
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Leonard Adams Insurance

Leonard Adams Insurance employees

Sean Dooney avatar
Sean Dooney
President
Brian Dooney avatar
Brian Dooney
Vice President of Strategy & Growth
Tracey Brosius avatar
Tracey Brosius
Vice President of Commercial Lines and Office Administration
Julie Meehan avatar
Julie Meehan
Vice President Operations
Sue Kunz avatar
Sue Kunz
Receptionist
Brenda Tindle avatar
Brenda Tindle
Account Manager
Randy Skinner avatar
Randy Skinner
Agent
Karen Niedermeyer avatar
Karen Niedermeyer
Account Manger
John Oconnor avatar
John Oconnor
Agent
Dawn Gomez avatar
Dawn Gomez
Personal Lines Manager
Victoria Monteblanco avatar
Victoria Monteblanco
Employee Benefits Account Manager
Didi Leinweber avatar
Didi Leinweber
Marketing Administrative Assistant
Mark Strauss avatar
Mark Strauss
Insurance Broker & Advisor
Angelina Rockelman avatar
Angelina Rockelman
Commercial Lines Account Manager

Frequent questions about Leonard Adams Insurance

How many employees does Leonard Adams Insurance have?
Leonard Adams Insurance has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Leonard Adams Insurance's industry?
Leonard Adams Insurance is involved in the industry of Insurance.
Where is Leonard Adams Insurance's headquarters?
Leonard Adams Insurance's headquarters is located in Portland, OR, United States.
What is the website of Leonard Adams Insurance?
You may visit their official website at https://lacoinsurance.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.