Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Lms Commercial Real Estate

Go to website

Facts about Lms Commercial Real Estate

Description
LMS-PMA Commercial real estate Lancaster, PA York, PA Office space for lease Retail space for lease Central Pennsylvania Commercial ...
HQ Location
Lancaster, PA, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Real Estate
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Lms Commercial Real Estate

Lms Commercial Real Estate employees

Joe Deerin avatar
Joe Deerin
Owner
Lester Wright avatar
Lester Wright
Owner
Tanya Whiteman avatar
Tanya Whiteman
Insurance Coordinator
Rich Ozimek avatar
Rich Ozimek
Vice President of Construction
Alice Ritter avatar
Alice Ritter
Director of Lease Administration & Legal Services
Arlene Gray avatar
Arlene Gray
Director of Leasing
David Marschka avatar
David Marschka
Project Manager
Brandon Persinger avatar
Brandon Persinger
Property Accountant
Kristi Boyer avatar
Kristi Boyer
Commercial Property Manager
Theresa Burkholder avatar
Theresa Burkholder
Leasing Administrator/Paralegal
Kristi Pennington avatar
Kristi Pennington
Leasing Agent
Linda McCandless avatar
Linda McCandless
Accounts Payable Specialist
Nicholas Karamanos avatar
Nicholas Karamanos
General Counsel
Sarah Leiphart avatar
Sarah Leiphart
Licensed Leasing Assistant
Chad Ward avatar
Chad Ward
Leasing Agent
Heather Johnson avatar
Heather Johnson
Regional Manager
Chateau Bayou avatar
Chateau Bayou
Apartment
Taylor Bushey avatar
Taylor Bushey
Property Manager
Sonya Durborow avatar
Sonya Durborow
Property Manager
Melanie Rettig avatar
Melanie Rettig
Insurance Specialist
Brian Finley avatar
Brian Finley
Chief Financial Officer
Melissa Thrasher avatar
Melissa Thrasher
Property Manager
Theodore Hummel avatar
Theodore Hummel
Broker
Joella cruz avatar
Joella cruz
secretary
Peter Bookman avatar
Peter Bookman
Intern

Frequent questions about Lms Commercial Real Estate

How many employees does Lms Commercial Real Estate have?
Lms Commercial Real Estate has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Lms Commercial Real Estate's industry?
Lms Commercial Real Estate is involved in the industry of Real Estate.
Where is Lms Commercial Real Estate's headquarters?
Lms Commercial Real Estate's headquarters is located in Lancaster, PA, United States.
What is the website of Lms Commercial Real Estate?
You may visit their official website at https://lms-pma.com
What's the official twitter of Lms Commercial Real Estate
The twitter username of Lms Commercial Real Estate is @lmscommercialre
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.