Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Loaves And Fishes Mn

Go to website

Facts about Loaves And Fishes Mn

Description
Meals. Comfort. Kindness.
HQ Location
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Civic And Social Organizations
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Loaves And Fishes Mn

Loaves And Fishes Mn employees

Hannah Litfin avatar
Hannah Litfin
Development and Events Coordinator
Charanjeet Gill avatar
Charanjeet Gill
Director Board Of Directors
Mike Jonikas avatar
Mike Jonikas
Member Board Of Directors
Cathy Maes avatar
Cathy Maes
Executive Director

Frequent questions about Loaves And Fishes Mn

How many employees does Loaves And Fishes Mn have?
Loaves And Fishes Mn has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Loaves And Fishes Mn's industry?
Loaves And Fishes Mn is involved in the industry of Civic And Social Organizations.
Where is Loaves And Fishes Mn's headquarters?
Loaves And Fishes Mn's headquarters is located in Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States.
What is the website of Loaves And Fishes Mn?
You may visit their official website at https://loavesandfishesmn.org
What's the official twitter of Loaves And Fishes Mn
The twitter username of Loaves And Fishes Mn is @loaves_fishesmn
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.