Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Loudoun Water

Go to website

Facts about Loudoun Water

Description
HQ Location
Ashburn, VA, United States
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Utilities
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Loudoun Water

Loudoun Water employees

Brandon Isenhart avatar
Brandon Isenhart
Manager of Distribution Operations and Cross Connection
Kristine Abbe-Nguyen avatar
Kristine Abbe-Nguyen
Communications Coordinator
Susan Crosby avatar
Susan Crosby
Director of Communications
Cathy Cogswell avatar
Cathy Cogswell
Program Director, Compliance and Water Quality
Jessica Edwards-Brandt avatar
Jessica Edwards-Brandt
Director of Water Operations
Thomas Lipinski avatar
Thomas Lipinski
Director of Planning & Water Resources
Pam Kenel avatar
Pam Kenel
Executive Director of Planning & Water Resources
Savita Schlesinger avatar
Savita Schlesinger
Director of Capital Programs
Leslie Plazio avatar
Leslie Plazio
Director, Development & Construction Services
Sally Dehler avatar
Sally Dehler
Director of Finance
Jason Reeps avatar
Jason Reeps
Lead Systems Engineer, Infrastructure
Andrew Krapf avatar
Andrew Krapf
Director of Operations Technology
Jessica Dzara avatar
Jessica Dzara
Director of O&M Programs
Samantha Zimny avatar
Samantha Zimny
Wastewater Operator
Amy Davis avatar
Amy Davis
Wastewater operator
Sean Reilly avatar
Sean Reilly
Wastewater Treatement Operator
Roger Smith avatar
Roger Smith
Wastewater Plant Operator
Allen Clemens avatar
Allen Clemens
Plant Operator (water and Wastewater)
Darrin Geldert avatar
Darrin Geldert
Planning Manager
Huy Tran avatar
Huy Tran
Manager of Land Development Programs
Austin Clark avatar
Austin Clark
Facilities Manager
Scott Robinson avatar
Scott Robinson
Facilities Manager
Ken Harvey avatar
Ken Harvey
Manager, Warehouse Operations
Wayne Hatton avatar
Wayne Hatton
Logistical/Supply Chain Supervisor
Carolyn Hannoch avatar
Carolyn Hannoch
Assistant Superintendent, Water Operations
Bradley Schmitz avatar
Bradley Schmitz
Environmental Scientist, Water Resources
Thomas Barrack avatar
Thomas Barrack
Water Plant Superintendent
Max Florence avatar
Max Florence
Planner/ Scheduler
David Huffer avatar
David Huffer
master data Supervisor
Kerstin Hammond avatar
Kerstin Hammond
Community Systems Plant Operator Apprentice
Dimpy Jethra avatar
Dimpy Jethra
Scada Analyst
Jennifer Cornette avatar
Jennifer Cornette
Laboratory Manager
Glen Crider avatar
Glen Crider
Maintenance mechanic
Tim Spring avatar
Tim Spring
Maintenance worker
Frank Stokes avatar
Frank Stokes
Superintendent of Community Systems
Amulya Poudel avatar
Amulya Poudel
Senior Engineer

Frequent questions about Loudoun Water

How many employees does Loudoun Water have?
Loudoun Water has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Loudoun Water's industry?
Loudoun Water is involved in the industry of Utilities.
Where is Loudoun Water's headquarters?
Loudoun Water's headquarters is located in Ashburn, VA, United States.
What is the website of Loudoun Water?
You may visit their official website at https://loudounwater.org
What's the official twitter of Loudoun Water
The twitter username of Loudoun Water is @loudounwater
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.