Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Maricom Systems

Go to website

Facts about Maricom Systems

Description
HQ Location
Baltimore, Maryland, United States
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
IT Services And IT Consulting
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Maricom Systems

X
Facebook

Maricom Systems employees

Mike Odachowski avatar
Mike Odachowski
President
Sharon Downey avatar
Sharon Downey
Director
Karrianne Zito avatar
Karrianne Zito
hr assistant

Frequent questions about Maricom Systems

How many employees does Maricom Systems have?
Maricom Systems has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Maricom Systems's industry?
Maricom Systems is involved in the industry of IT Services And IT Consulting.
Where is Maricom Systems's headquarters?
Maricom Systems's headquarters is located in Baltimore, Maryland, United States.
What is the website of Maricom Systems?
You may visit their official website at https://maricom.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.