Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Marknet Group

Go to website

Facts about Marknet Group

Description
HQ Location
Greenwich, CT, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Technology, Information And Internet
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Marknet Group

Marknet Group employees

Anthony Nieves avatar
Anthony Nieves
Owner
Gina Miranda avatar
Gina Miranda
Owner
Alex Miranda avatar
Alex Miranda
Project Manager
Kevin Salguero avatar
Kevin Salguero
Marketing Assistant

Frequent questions about Marknet Group

How many employees does Marknet Group have?
Marknet Group has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Marknet Group's industry?
Marknet Group is involved in the industry of Technology, Information And Internet.
Where is Marknet Group's headquarters?
Marknet Group's headquarters is located in Greenwich, CT, United States.
What is the website of Marknet Group?
You may visit their official website at https://marknetgroup.com
What's the official twitter of Marknet Group
The twitter username of Marknet Group is @marknetgroup
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.