Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Mectric Solutions Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Mectric Solutions Ltd

Description
HQ Location
Hoddesdon, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Construction
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Mectric Solutions Ltd

X
Facebook

Mectric Solutions Ltd employees

Tim Lynch avatar
Tim Lynch
Director
Daniel Kenmare avatar
Daniel Kenmare
Pre-Construction Director
Ian Martin avatar
Ian Martin
Projects Director
Sarah Murphy avatar
Sarah Murphy
Procurement Manager / Document Control Lead
Grimal Patel avatar
Grimal Patel
Commerical Manager
Nick Small avatar
Nick Small
Estimator
Shane Teggart avatar
Shane Teggart
Project Manager
Alexandru Pinzaru avatar
Alexandru Pinzaru
Project Manager
Ben Cox avatar
Ben Cox
Electrical Project Manager

Frequent questions about Mectric Solutions Ltd

How many employees does Mectric Solutions Ltd have?
Mectric Solutions Ltd has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Mectric Solutions Ltd's industry?
Mectric Solutions Ltd is involved in the industry of Construction.
Where is Mectric Solutions Ltd's headquarters?
Mectric Solutions Ltd's headquarters is located in Hoddesdon, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Mectric Solutions Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://mectricsolutions.co.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.