Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Monadnock United Way

Go to website

Facts about Monadnock United Way

Description
Website
muw.org
HQ Location
Keene, New Hampshire, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Non Profit Organizations
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Monadnock United Way

Monadnock United Way employees

Katie Gardella avatar
Katie Gardella
Resource Development Director
Shirley English-Whitman avatar
Shirley English-Whitman
Project Manager for Strategic Initiatives
Mandy Grenier avatar
Mandy Grenier
Program Manager

Frequent questions about Monadnock United Way

How many employees does Monadnock United Way have?
Monadnock United Way has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Monadnock United Way's industry?
Monadnock United Way is involved in the industry of Non Profit Organizations.
Where is Monadnock United Way's headquarters?
Monadnock United Way's headquarters is located in Keene, New Hampshire, United States.
What is the website of Monadnock United Way?
You may visit their official website at https://muw.org
What's the official twitter of Monadnock United Way
The twitter username of Monadnock United Way is @monadnockuw
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.