Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Montrose Primary School

Go to website

Facts about Montrose Primary School

Description
HQ Location
Aylestone, Leicester, United Kingdom
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Education Administration Programs
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Montrose Primary School

X
Facebook

Montrose Primary School employees

Kim Comodikes avatar
Kim Comodikes
School Governing Body
Olivia Derndorfer avatar
Olivia Derndorfer
Health and Physical Education Teacher

Frequent questions about Montrose Primary School

How many employees does Montrose Primary School have?
Montrose Primary School has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Montrose Primary School's industry?
Montrose Primary School is involved in the industry of Education Administration Programs.
Where is Montrose Primary School's headquarters?
Montrose Primary School's headquarters is located in Aylestone, Leicester, United Kingdom.
What is the website of Montrose Primary School?
You may visit their official website at https://montrose.leicester.sch.uk
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.