Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Morstar Electric Inc.

Go to website

Facts about Morstar Electric Inc.

Description
Morstar Inc provides a wide range of LED lighting solutions for industrial or commercial needs. Our commercial LED lights and industrial ...
HQ Location
Livonia, Michigan, United States
Number of employees
11-50
Industry
Appliances, Electrical, And Electronics Manufacturing
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Morstar Electric Inc.

X
Facebook

Morstar Electric Inc. employees

John Pacholok avatar
John Pacholok
Executive Consultant

Frequent questions about Morstar Electric Inc.

How many employees does Morstar Electric Inc. have?
Morstar Electric Inc. has approximately 11-50 employees.
What is Morstar Electric Inc.'s industry?
Morstar Electric Inc. is involved in the industry of Appliances, Electrical, And Electronics Manufacturing.
Where is Morstar Electric Inc.'s headquarters?
Morstar Electric Inc.'s headquarters is located in Livonia, Michigan, United States.
What is the website of Morstar Electric Inc.?
You may visit their official website at https://morstar.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.