Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Nafa Productions Pty Ltd

Go to website

Facts about Nafa Productions Pty Ltd

Description
A Sydney-based networking group for actors and filmmakers.
HQ Location
Sydney, NSW, Australia
Number of employees
2-10
Industry
Movies, Videos, And Sound
Latest update
April 30, 2024

Social media accounts of Nafa Productions Pty Ltd

Nafa Productions Pty Ltd employees

Tony Chu avatar
Tony Chu
Founder NAFA | Host NAFA Chats

Frequent questions about Nafa Productions Pty Ltd

How many employees does Nafa Productions Pty Ltd have?
Nafa Productions Pty Ltd has approximately 2-10 employees.
What is Nafa Productions Pty Ltd's industry?
Nafa Productions Pty Ltd is involved in the industry of Movies, Videos, And Sound.
Where is Nafa Productions Pty Ltd's headquarters?
Nafa Productions Pty Ltd's headquarters is located in Sydney, NSW, Australia.
What is the website of Nafa Productions Pty Ltd?
You may visit their official website at https://nafa.net.au
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.