Wiza logo
Wiza logo
Get a demo
Get started for free

Nalashaa Healthcare Solutions

Go to website

Facts about Nalashaa Healthcare Solutions

Description
Nalashaa provides healthcare IT solutions & services to US payers, providers & HIT vendors. Our services include RCM, EHR, Data services...
HQ Location
Edison, New Jersey, United States
Number of employees
201-500
Industry
Information Technology And Services
Latest update
May 1, 2024

Social media accounts of Nalashaa Healthcare Solutions

Nalashaa Healthcare Solutions employees

Gokul Gangadharan avatar
Gokul Gangadharan
Director, Sales
Abdul Wajid avatar
Abdul Wajid
Health IT Solution Expert (Payers)
Nihar Vyas avatar
Nihar Vyas
Senior Business Analyst

Frequent questions about Nalashaa Healthcare Solutions

How many employees does Nalashaa Healthcare Solutions have?
Nalashaa Healthcare Solutions has approximately 201-500 employees.
What is Nalashaa Healthcare Solutions's industry?
Nalashaa Healthcare Solutions is involved in the industry of Information Technology And Services.
Where is Nalashaa Healthcare Solutions's headquarters?
Nalashaa Healthcare Solutions's headquarters is located in Edison, New Jersey, United States.
What is the website of Nalashaa Healthcare Solutions?
You may visit their official website at https://nalashaahealth.com
Find anyone's contact info.
Get 20 free email reveals
Wiza does not guarantee or claim any of the information found on this public directory to be 100% accurate or up to date.Information found here is gathered from a variety of online and offline sources.If you wish to exclude your personal data from this public directory please fill out the optout form.